Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Royse City Turkey Trot benefitting Destination Imagination
Royse City, Tex
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5k
Saturday, Nov 19, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
114
Finishers
82
Pace
12:10/mile
Average Time
00:37:45
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 and over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
3
Samantha KAISER
(# 5625)
F
1
37
1st Overall
00:21:54
00:21:54
7:03/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
4
Alexa Grant
(# 446)
F
2
10
1 / 27
00:22:05
00:22:05
7:07/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
5
DEBBIE GRANT
(# 464)
F
3
53
1 / 8
00:22:11
00:22:11
7:09/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
6
Leigha Moss
(# 5631)
F
4
7
2 / 27
00:22:58
00:22:58
7:24/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
7
VICTORIA TORRES
(# 5665)
F
5
12
1 / 5
00:23:02
00:23:02
7:25/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
14
ALYSSA BEIRNE
(# 5686)
F
6
32
1 / 16
00:24:16
00:24:16
7:49/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
21
Becca Fain
(# 4482)
F
7
26
1 / 10
00:25:51
00:25:51
8:20/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
22
NATALIA TORRES
(# 5664)
F
8
17
1 / 2
00:26:00
00:26:00
8:23/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
23
Sarah Richardson
(# 1155)
F
9
17
2 / 2
00:26:25
00:26:25
8:31/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
25
Gilliland Mary
(# 1243)
F
10
14
1 / 3
00:26:41
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
27
Ashli Harrison
(# 1179)
F
11
28
2 / 10
00:27:16
00:27:16
8:47/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
28
Taylor Morris
(# 5683)
F
12
27
3 / 10
00:27:25
00:27:25
8:50/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
29
Beth Young
(# 5679)
F
13
36
2 / 16
00:27:33
00:27:33
8:52/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
33
JACK WENZEL
(# 437)
F
14
13
2 / 5
00:28:28
00:28:28
9:10/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
35
REAGAN IRBY
(# 5696)
F
15
6
3 / 27
00:28:53
00:28:53
9:18/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
36
KAITLYN IRBY
(# 5695)
F
16
12
3 / 5
00:28:54
00:28:54
9:19/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
39
Erika Tijerina
(# 5608)
F
17
36
3 / 16
00:29:21
00:29:21
9:27/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
40
Sheryl Kurtz
(# 5607)
F
18
46
1 / 9
00:29:22
00:29:22
9:28/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
41
Ginger Steinnetz
(# 1164)
F
19
55
2 / 8
00:29:23
00:29:23
9:28/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
42
STACEY IRBY
(# 5698)
F
20
45
2 / 9
00:29:36
00:29:36
9:32/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
45
Tonya Gilliland
(# 1244)
F
21
44
3 / 9
00:30:15
00:30:15
9:45/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
46
Katie McCain
(# 445)
F
22
29
4 / 10
00:30:22
00:30:22
9:47/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
47
Patrice Wilkes
(# 465)
F
23
46
4 / 9
00:30:43
00:30:43
9:54/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
54
NYCOLE BOLIN
(# 5619)
F
24
34
4 / 16
00:31:19
00:31:19
10:05/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
61
Aly Dusek
(# 1168)
F
25
15
2 / 3
00:32:57
00:32:57
10:37/mile
Finish
8:35 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##